PDF
10:00am Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
103 Fisher, Colin Upper Arlington, Ohio 24 M 1 1 00:10:51.2
97 Briggs, Bryan Powell, Ohio 30 M 2 2 00:11:18.9
110 Mikan, Joseph Reynoldsburg, Ohio 35 M 3 3 00:14:09.3
101 Fine, Brandon Columbus, Ohio 30 M 4 4 00:14:11.4
109 Komives, Josh Pickerington, Ohio 35 M 5 5 00:14:22.6
10:30am Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
127 Best, Nathan Columbus, Ohio 33 M 1 1 00:09:43.2
132 Lukey, Aaron Columbus, Ohio 29 M 2 2 00:10:46.0
128 Cordova, Abraham Columbus, Ohio 31 M 3 3 00:11:01.4
135 Stauffer, Jacob Columbus, Ohio 26 M 4 4 00:11:42.1
126 Berning, Craig Columbus, Ohio 21 M 5 5 00:13:26.1
11:00am Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
138 Baker, Andrew Columbus, Ohio 27 M 1 1 00:10:41.4
141 Doran, Patrick Columbus,, Ohio 41 M 2 2 00:11:26.5
136 Arand, Dane Fenton, Missouri 30 M 3 3 00:15:24.2
150 Saunders, Emily Westerville, Ohio 25 F 4 4 00:15:40.7
145 Melies, Chris Union, Missouri 29 M 5 5 00:15:47.0
11:30am Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
155 Clark, Travis Massillon, Ohio 41 M 1 1 00:13:20.5
156 Coulson, Mark Zanesville, Ohio 49 M 2 2 00:13:55.5
158 Terapak, Brad Columbus, Ohio 34 M 3 3 00:14:52.6
157 Hartnett, John Nashport, Ohio 50 M 4 4 00:17:26.4
355 Villveda, Ivan Col, OH 21 M 5 5 00:18:41.7
12:00pm Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
163 Wernz, Gabriel Powell, Ohio 36 M 1 1 00:14:23.8
161 Lamancusa, David Powell, Ohio 39 M 2 2 00:14:57.0
1:00pm Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
160 Keenan, Kati Cleveland, OH 24 F 1 1 00:10:10.3
162 Rosenthal, Brad Dublin, OH 24 M 2 2 00:10:46.5
167 Gardina, Nikki Hilliard, Ohio 38 F 3 3 00:14:38.2
177 Reckner, Jessica Harrisburg, Ohio 21 F 4 4 00:16:55.2
168 Gardina, Louie Hilliard, Ohio 39 M 5 5 00:17:59.9
1:30pm Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
183 Kegelmeyer, Alex Columbus, Ohio 23 M 1 1 00:09:46.3
180 Guess, Mark Ashville, Ohio 44 M 2 2 00:16:17.5
186 Spires, Michelle Ashville, Ohio 43 F 3 3 00:20:20.7
181 Huckleberry, Penne Grove City, Ohio 52 F 4 4 00:21:13.9
184 Kloos, Daniel Columbus, Ohio 23 M 5 5 00:21:47.5
2:00pm Heat (2 Person Relay) X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
190 Weinberg, Amy Galloway, Ohio 36 F 1 1 00:09:11.1
188 Livingstone, Ainsley columbus, Ohio 34 M 2 2 00:11:46.7
187 Freeman, Kevin Lancaster, Ohio 37 M 3 3 00:12:46.1
2:30pm Heat (4 Person Relay) M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
191 Donahue, Kevin Worthington, Ohio 31 M 1 1 00:07:02.6
192 Lehotay, Marty Westerville, Ohio 46 M 2 2 00:09:49.7
2:30pm Heat (4 Person Relay) F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
195 Thomas, Becca Columbus, Ohio 24 F 1 1 00:08:24.6
196 Yard, Allison Columbus, Ohio 21 F 2 2 00:08:36.6
193 Mckee, Kristen Dublin, Ohio 25 F 3 3 00:09:16.4
178 Johansen, Tina Lewis Center, OH 44 F 4 4 00:12:42.3
3:00pm Heat (Ultimate Ale-Athoner) M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
199 Irwin, Cory Columbus, Ohio 26 M 1 1 00:13:37.9
197 Baker, Bo Grove City, Ohio 30 M 2 2 00:14:14.2
198 Culbertson, Greg South Euclid, Ohio 25 M 3 3 00:17:19.9
9:30am Heat X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
94 Stickley, Brad Columbus, Ohio 30 M 1 1 00:10:32.7
86 Filus, Sarah Nashville, Tennessee 30 F 2 2 00:14:57.9
92 Millich, Brendan Columbus, Ohio 21 M 3 3 00:18:53.7
91 Melton, Daniel Pickerington, Ohio 29 M 4 4 00:19:07.8
90 Melton, Lauren Pickerington, Ohio 29 F 5 5 00:23:40.9

Latest News & Events