PDF
10:00am Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
157 Matos, Lou Avon Lake, Ohio 37 M 1 1 00:11:15.3
161 Johnson, Keith Cleveland, Ohio 29 M 2 2 00:11:39.4
155 Hawkins, John Miamisburg, Ohio 36 M 3 3 00:11:55.8
158 Cutting, Garrett Wadsworth, Ohio 23 M 4 4 00:12:59.6
164 Harris, Zack Medina, Ohio 32 M 5 5 00:15:29.6
10:00am Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
160 Groomes, Kelly Medina, Ohio 41 F 1 1 00:20:59.5
153 Mullins, Kimberly Cleveland, Ohio 32 F 2 2 00:25:24.9
10:30am Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
172 Fields, Patrick Cleveland, Ohio 31 M 1 1 00:07:13.6
180 Hohenberger, John North Royalton, Ohio 41 M 2 2 00:08:26.1
178 Calhoun, Benjamin Cleveland Heights, Ohio 46 M 3 3 00:09:08.0
181 Bush, Joe Fairview Park, Ohio 45 M 4 4 00:11:17.2
182 McCartney, Bill South Euclid, Ohio 36 M 5 5 00:11:26.0
10:30am Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
179 Benson, Heidi Cleveland, Ohio 26 F 1 1 00:10:28.2
162 Calhoun, Monica Cleveland Heights, OH 44 F 2 2 00:12:31.3
166 Corrao, Cassandra parma, Ohio 31 F 3 3 00:14:55.9
170 Balazowich, Ashley Akron, Ohio 26 F 4 4 00:16:13.0
169 Kennedy, Becca Akron, Ohio 27 F 5 5 00:16:13.8
11:00am Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
196 Thoresen, Graham Lakewood, Ohio 25 M 1 1 00:07:15.0
186 Weber, Wade Rocky River, Ohio 33 M 2 2 00:07:27.1
185 Dale, Kent Westlake, Ohio 33 M 3 3 00:08:32.2
203 Janas, Gary Kirtland, Ohio 50 M 4 4 00:09:09.7
188 Milenius, Todd Rocky River, Ohio 49 M 5 5 00:09:18.4
11:00am Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
200 Lewis, Erin Cleveland, Ohio 38 F 1 1 00:13:14.3
198 Zappia, Victoria Euclid, Ohio 31 F 2 2 00:21:39.3
184 Wasinski, Lisa Cleveland, Ohio 40 F 3 3 00:23:01.7
11:30am Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
227 Denious, Cory Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio 29 M 1 1 00:08:43.5
217 Yohman, Andrew Bay Village, Ohio 37 M 2 2 00:09:14.1
214 Kosmerl, Rich Rocky River, Ohio 49 M 3 3 00:09:48.2
215 Mocho, Jim Rocky River, Ohio 48 M 4 4 00:10:24.4
231 Garatatva, Chris Rocky River, OH 46 M 5 5 00:10:32.9
11:30am Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
225 Sweeney, Molly Lakewood, Ohio 25 F 1 1 00:17:44.4
234 Howard, Lindy Kenton, Ohio 23 F 2 2 00:20:29.9
211 Lawson, Christine Parma, OH 40 F 3 3 00:21:28.3
228 Anielski, Julie Parma Hts, Ohio 30 F 4 4 00:21:41.9
235 Spinden, Danielle Cleveland Heights, Ohio 24 F 5 5 00:23:32.5
12:00pm Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
339 King, Ian Cle, OH 21 M 1 1 00:07:23.4
240 Merrin, Zach North Canton, Ohio 31 M 2 2 00:07:30.4
244 Humble, Andy North Olmsted, Ohio 33 M 3 3 00:08:00.3
236 LaWell, Matt Lakewood, Ohio 32 M 4 4 00:09:00.4
239 Marsi, David Brooklyn, Ohio 38 M 5 5 00:10:13.9
12:00pm Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
343 Tomac, Jessica Cle, OH 21 F 1 1 00:13:29.2
1:00pm Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
243 Dombrowski, Ryan Lakewood, OH 23 M 1 1 00:06:13.3
248 Isenberg, Travis Ashtabula, Ohio 28 M 2 2 00:08:43.7
249 Doyle, Connor Fairview Park, Ohio 23 M 3 3 00:08:53.9
247 Finlaw, Jess Chardon, Ohio 28 M 4 4 00:09:03.0
250 Petricini, Alex Sharpsville, Pennsylvania 25 M 5 5 00:12:57.7
1:00pm Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
302 Alleman, Breanna Sharpsville, Pennsylvania 30 F 1 1 00:12:42.4
303 Skibs, Courtney Sharpsville, Pennsylvania 25 F 2 2 00:13:55.3
304 Prezioso, Gia Sharpsville, Pennsylvania 24 F 3 3 00:20:03.8
1:30pm Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
349 Bloomfield, George Cle, OH 21 M 1 1 00:08:24.4
233 Toole, Zack Fairview Park, OH 27 M 2 2 00:08:33.7
348 Dicello, Brett Cle, OH 21 M 3 3 00:10:42.7
316 Lasky, Patrick Avon lake, Ohio 50 M 4 4 00:13:56.4
1:30pm Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
311 Krejci, Rachelle Wadsworth, Ohio 35 F 1 1 00:11:10.5
315 Hunt, Tiffany Fairview Park, Ohio 35 F 2 2 00:12:26.9
346 Pankiewicz, Cindy Bridgeville, PA 45 F 3 3 00:17:20.5
314 Krumhansl, Rebecca Fairview Park, Ohio 48 F 4 4 00:22:10.0
313 Okura, Hannah Columbus, Ohio 24 F 5 5 00:31:24.3
2:00pm Heat (2 Person Relay) M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
345 Rapien, Kevin Cle, OH 21 M 1 1 00:06:10.6
350 Durno, Mark Cle, OH 21 M 2 2 00:11:31.0
351 McCantor, Bill Cle, OH 21 M 3 3 00:11:35.3
319 Henderson, James Hudson, Ohio 44 M 4 4 00:12:18.2
246 Ruckert, Patrick Cleveland, OH 45 M 5 5 00:16:35.4
2:00pm Heat (2 Person Relay) F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
318 Fogarty, Shannon Mentor, Ohio 36 F 1 1 00:11:35.8
317 Parker, Autumn hudson, Ohio 43 F 2 2 00:16:35.1
2:30pm Heat (4 Person Relay) M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
344 Eisenberg, Travis Cle, OH 21 M 1 1 00:05:22.6
320 Mo, Farunia Hudson, OH 25 M 2 2 00:06:11.2
325 Moss, Daniel massillon, Ohio 25 M 3 3 00:07:22.4
326 Raiff, Bill Fairview Park, Ohio 28 M 4 4 00:07:22.8
321 Sprague, Tim Northfield, Ohio 44 M 5 5 00:07:25.5
2:30pm Heat (4 Person Relay) F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
323 Knudsen, Allison Cleveland, Ohio 27 F 1 1 00:07:44.6
324 Bloomfield, Maggie Lakewood, Ohio 22 F 2 2 00:08:58.6
327 Fielding, Beth Westlake, Ohio 43 F 3 3 00:09:42.0
328 Hovancsek, Gina Brunswick, Ohio 40 F 4 4 00:09:48.1
3:00pm Heat (Ultimate Ale-Athoner) M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
322 Asher, Thomas Cle, OH 31 M 1 1 00:14:34.9
329 Stagnolia, Shannon Kent, Ohio 41 M 2 2 00:15:02.5
330 Lewis, Zachary Shaker Heights, Ohio 39 M 3 3 00:17:56.8
331 Emery, Daniel Lakewood, Ohio 27 M 4 4 00:22:00.4
3:00pm Heat (Ultimate Ale-Athoner) F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
333 Barker, Elizabeth Rocky River, Ohio 39 F 1 1 00:15:12.4
332 Bulger, Morgan , 25 F 2 2 00:17:14.6
9:30am Heat M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
147 Dickens, Jack Cleveland, OH 24 M 1 1 00:08:32.5
151 Dishong, Adam Highland Heights, Ohio 35 M 2 2 00:10:13.5
148 Berry, Taylor Lakewood, Ohio 26 M 3 3 00:10:53.2
144 Richardson, Eric Cleveland, Ohio 21 M 4 4 00:11:46.0
142 Roach, Tom Westlake, Ohio 53 M 5 5 00:14:00.4
9:30am Heat F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
335 Thadeus, Sarah Cle, OH 21 F 1 1 00:19:39.3
336 Brockway, Erin Cle, OH 21 F 2 2 00:19:39.4

Latest News & Events