PDF
10:00 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
56 Richards, Andy Cle, OH 32 M 1 1 00:22:55.0
513 Jones, Josh Northfield, OH 25 M 2 1 00:23:58.3
407 White, Rob Independence, OH 34 M 3 2 00:24:51.4
485 Dixon, Ryan Mogadore, OH 25 M 4 2 00:25:45.1
122 Sladick, Michael Valley City, OH 48 M 5 1 00:26:04.4
10:00 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
511 Chmura, Vicky Seven Hills, OH 28 F 1 1 00:23:31.2
507 Slater, Elizabeth Hudson, OH 35 F 2 1 00:27:17.7
597 Hovan, Amy Akron, OH 38 F 3 2 00:27:23.6
470 Milton, Louise Kent, OH 31 F 4 3 00:27:47.2
414 Donaldson, Jenn Strongsville, OH 44 F 5 1 00:28:01.5
10:30 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
495 Mcaninch, Stephen Tallmadge, OH 23 M 1 1 00:23:39.2
288 Furey, Austin Malvern, OH 26 M 2 2 00:23:54.4
177 Wohlwend, Caleb Mogadore, OH 19 M 3 1 00:27:37.5
169 Weir, Ben North Royalton, OH 24 M 4 3 00:28:54.6
330 Holcomb, Grant Mogadore, OH 18 M 5 2 00:30:00.2
10:30 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
254 Mcclellan, Lisa New Franklin, OH 37 F 1 1 00:19:11.7
261 Ramsey, Sara Nicole Strongsville, OH 28 F 2 1 00:31:17.2
250 Czubaj, Amy North Canton, OH 40 F 3 1 00:31:59.2
192 Hoover, Sarah Cuyahoga Fls, OH 27 F 4 2 00:33:06.8
234 Hoffland, Doreen Brunswick, OH 45 F 5 2 00:33:33.0
10:30 am Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
406 Dye, Chris Seth, Barnes 44 M 1 1 00:17:34.8
178 Billock, Nick Rootstown, OH 43 M 2 2 00:24:19.6
10:30 am Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
263 Howard, Jen Terry, Howard 35 F 1 1 00:19:55.0
627 Sholley, Allie Jessica, Campitell 27 F 2 1 00:21:52.3
58 Mcguirk, Julia N Royalton, OH 33 F 3 2 00:25:19.0
252 Patterson, Andrea Taylor, Krauth 21 F 4 2 00:25:26.5
403 Lampkowski, Jessica Sarah, Beckwith 24 F 5 3 00:33:29.1
11:00 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
335 Omiecinski, Matthew Garfield Hts, OH 30 M 1 1 00:23:43.5
233 Middleton, Scott Independence, OH 29 M 2 1 00:24:41.7
152 Prairie, Richard Stow, OH 39 M 3 2 00:26:30.8
387 Powell, Steve Canton, OH 42 M 4 1 00:28:03.2
384 Powell, Duke Canton, OH 28 M 5 2 00:28:03.2
11:00 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
483 Weigel, Sam Kent, OH 28 F 1 1 00:22:16.0
373 Fetzer, Michelle Brunswick, OH 48 F 2 1 00:26:33.4
651 Gagnon, Vanessa Stow, OH 25 F 3 2 00:27:03.0
262 Dinardo, Stacey Hudson, OH 38 F 4 1 00:27:52.5
184 Warmath, Abby Massillon, OH 28 F 5 3 00:28:03.0
11:30 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
341 Crockett, Cameron Akron, OH 18 M 1 1 00:18:54.7
228 Callahan, Brian Stow, OH 29 M 2 1 00:22:43.3
139 Friedmann, Mark Canton, OH 27 M 3 2 00:24:22.1
96 Miller, Danny , 20 M 4 3 00:26:43.7
701 Chell, John Ravenna, OH 21 M 5 4 00:28:00.8
11:30 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
707 Colecchi, Allison Kent, OH 18 F 1 1 00:28:00.5
256 Ruggiero, Sarina Broadview Hts, OH 18 F 2 2 00:30:19.7
329 Cuca, Billie Copley, OH 40 F 3 1 00:32:23.2
268 King, Jenny Akron, OH 36 F 4 1 00:34:00.9
337 Strike, Patricia Avon, OH 44 F 5 2 00:34:09.1
11:30 am Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
217 Maney, Michael Andy, Brachna 37 M 1 1 00:16:43.8
266 Gold, Matt Noah, Thiam 27 M 2 1 00:17:33.8
195 Daugherty, Adam Sarah, Schleuder 32 M 3 2 00:18:01.4
159 Geis, Matthew Jim, Hofbauer 39 M 4 3 00:25:33.5
65 Warnath, Adam Massilon, OH 36 M 5 4 00:26:42.9
11:30 am Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
183 Birkhimer, Kara Jackie, Vosler 25 F 1 1 00:20:28.2
710 Richardson, Nancy Debbie, Charlebois 57 F 2 1 00:22:02.6
182 Morgan, Allison Gabrielle, Stefanko 27 F 3 2 00:22:20.1
225 Romich, Stephanie Cleveland, OH 28 F 4 3 00:22:50.8
179 Wheller, Kathyrn Columbia Sta, OH 34 F 5 1 00:23:11.5
12:00 pm Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
202 Mcmahon, Dan Solon, OH 23 M 1 1 00:18:56.8
156 Guarnieri, Matt Solon, OH 30 M 2 1 00:19:41.4
206 Smith, Gabe Kent, OH 19 M 3 1 00:21:15.0
215 Calafato, Sylvestro Kent, OH 18 M 4 2 00:21:46.3
148 Fielding, Dave Richfield, OH 39 M 5 2 00:24:14.5
12:00 pm Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
197 Koltcz, Kimberly Sagamore Hls, OH 38 F 1 1 00:25:46.8
249 Poore, Megan Olmsted Twp, OH 14 F 2 1 00:26:57.2
239 Poore, Suzanne Olmsted Twp, OH 41 F 3 1 00:29:42.0
227 Koltcz, Carolyn Sagamore Hls, OH 40 F 4 2 00:30:33.0
43 De Stefano, Sofia C, O 32 F 5 2 00:32:46.0
12:30 pm Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
214 Lund-Goldstein, Sam Kent, OH 18 M 1 1 00:23:00.5
24 Kaderle, Phil Stow, OH 17 M 2 2 00:27:02.0
29 Monroe, Brandon Kent, OH 15 M 3 3 00:27:30.0
31 Klempp, Kai Kent, OH 15 M 4 4 00:27:44.0
153 Fowler, Justin North Canton, OH 31 M 5 1 00:28:26.0
12:30 pm Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
190 Campbell, Rebecca Beachwood, OH 26 F 1 1 00:26:35.2
12:30 pm Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
150 Lytle, Jp Shreve, OH 27 M 1 1 00:14:22.9
247 Geiger, Michael Michelle, Geiger 23 M 2 2 00:25:24.3
12:30 pm Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
173 Stine, Sam Sarah, Beckwith 25 F 1 1 00:15:15.6
66 Bott, Paige Wooster, OH 26 F 2 2 00:15:39.4
219 Fernald, Alyssa Rick, Campbell 24 F 3 3 00:19:22.6
210 Williams, Michele Cortney, Ardrey 26 F 4 4 00:23:10.0
218 Incorvaia, Lacretta Robert, Incorvaia 41 F 5 1 00:24:28.0
1:00 pm Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
20 Arcoria, Tom Hudson, OH 46 M 1 1 13:56:24.9
5k Run/Walk M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
560 Farrell, Alex Kent, OH 15 M 1 0 00:18:12.3
79 Sargent, Matt Elmira, NY 31 M 2 0 00:18:29.4
480 Alexander, Brian Kent, OH 15 M 3 0 00:18:55.7
549 Ledet, Christian Kent, OH 16 M 4 1 00:19:08.4
596 Floor, Bob Minerva, OH 45 M 5 1 00:19:09.0
5k Run/Walk F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
476 Anthopoulos, Erini Cleveland, OH 27 F 1 0 00:21:04.8
82 Franek, Rosahe Hiram, OH 52 F 2 0 00:21:20.4
687 Faiella, Devin Cuyahoga Fls, OH 25 F 3 0 00:21:27.0
586 Furey, Diana Malvern, OH 56 F 4 1 00:21:45.8
630 Bittence, Hannah Hiram, OH 14 F 5 1 00:23:20.2
8:00 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
567 Pritt, Isaac Kent, OH 19 M 1 1 00:23:43.8
681 Skinner, Cory Uniontown, OH 39 M 2 1 00:25:43.7
488 Mcinturf, Kinsey Kent, OH 31 M 3 2 00:27:37.4
663 Skinner, Shawn North Canton, OH 37 M 4 3 00:27:50.0
591 Hagstrom, Jacob North Canton, OH 21 M 5 1 00:28:04.5
8:00 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
622 Burton, Taylor Akron, OH 26 F 1 1 00:25:40.8
478 Brown, Jenna Akron, OH 22 F 2 2 00:28:09.0
464 Prentice, Abby Akron, OH 29 F 3 3 00:28:11.3
388 Hill, Gretchen Kent, OH 41 F 4 1 00:28:22.0
694 Underwood, Tonya Wadsworth, OH 40 F 5 2 00:29:31.2
8:00 am Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
593 Fearer, Dan Joe, Tricomi 26 M 1 1 00:15:08.7
8:00 am Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
680 Tesch, Hannah Deserrae, Potts 19 F 1 1 00:22:47.4
8:30 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
359 Musgrave, Cliff Akron, OH 48 M 1 1 00:21:52.6
375 Archer, James N Ridgeville, OH 39 M 2 1 00:25:47.0
648 Mcneill, Vince Akron, OH 30 M 3 2 00:27:03.1
363 Pestian, Tim Akron, OH 29 M 4 1 00:27:59.3
358 Eggert, Eric Akron, OH 36 M 5 3 00:28:09.0
8:30 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
361 Hmiel, Lauren Massillon, OH 29 F 1 1 00:25:10.7
697 Tilden, Lauren Ravenna, OH 24 F 2 2 00:25:12.8
423 Tilley, Kelly Litchfield, OH 41 F 3 1 00:26:09.4
434 Yanke, Cephorah New Franklin, OH 27 F 4 3 00:26:12.2
650 Shacklett, Courtney Akron, OH 25 F 5 4 00:27:22.0
8:30 am Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
490 Pickering, David Jeff, Hagstrom 49 M 1 1 00:22:33.0
592 Hagstrom, Jeff North Canton, OH 44 M 2 2 00:22:33.2
8:30 am Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
452 Romanda, Victoria Rick, Keller 48 F 1 1 00:22:14.5
9:00 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
144 Burton, Nick Wadsworth, OH 28 M 1 1 00:20:39.8
350 Fink, Dalen North Canton, OH 24 M 2 2 00:21:03.1
537 Weigel, Clinton Reminderville, OH 26 M 3 3 00:22:40.4
167 Lawrence, Stephen Cuyahoga Fls, OH 22 M 4 4 00:23:21.1
135 Weisel, Preston North Canton, OH 17 M 5 1 00:25:59.6
9:00 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
134 Paul, Katelyn North Canton, OH 28 F 1 1 00:18:06.9
154 Margevich, Katie Cuyahoga Fls, OH 22 F 2 2 00:23:20.3
347 Farber, Brittany East Sparta, OH 28 F 3 3 00:26:05.9
259 Ehmer, Lindsay Massillon, OH 26 F 4 4 00:26:13.4
260 Rhoads, Guinevere Louisville, OH 41 F 5 1 00:27:46.6
9:30 am Heat Individual M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
50 Bittence, John C, O 47 M 1 1 00:26:57.0
400 Mccartney, Patrick Cuyahoga Fls, OH 47 M 2 2 00:30:11.3
141 Drotleff, Brian N Royalton, OH 36 M 3 1 00:31:50.9
410 Porinchak, Michael Stow, OH 35 M 4 2 00:31:58.4
587 Dannug, Phil Cuyahoga Fls, OH 29 M 5 1 00:33:17.0
9:30 am Heat Individual F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
123 Drotleff, Katie N Royalton, OH 31 F 1 1 00:26:41.1
402 Cabana, Eliza Cleveland Hts, OH 40 F 2 1 00:33:57.1
408 Porinchak, Andrea Stow, OH 30 F 3 2 00:35:25.9
506 Wollmuth, Elizabeth Westerville, OH 50 F 4 1 00:35:44.9
338 French, Tiffany Bristolville, OH 33 F 5 3 00:39:38.5
9:30 am Heat TEAM M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
340 Sullivan, Dan Nolan, Foecking 28 M 1 1 00:17:39.8
120 Puszakowski, Jeremy Monica, Puszakowski 25 M 2 2 00:19:39.6
416 Brandt, Gary Janna, Mcdaniel 45 M 3 1 00:20:44.4
342 Yamokoski, James Amy, Yamokoski 42 M 4 2 00:21:05.1
245 Gehring, Mark Tom, Aquino 54 M 5 1 00:21:24.6
9:30 am Heat TEAM F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
411 Gorski, Lindsay Megan, Gorski 36 F 1 1 00:18:20.2
413 Humphrey, Amanda Kara, Gooden 29 F 2 1 00:18:52.0
502 Pomfret, Jess Kelcie, Cuckler 29 F 3 2 00:18:54.3
594 Fearer, Kristin Hollie, Fearer 28 F 4 3 00:19:12.2
246 Shay, Mona Becca, Callihan 52 F 5 1 00:19:13.5

Latest News & Events