PDF
Competitive Wave : Wave 1 M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18259 Call, Hobie Erda, UT 34 M 1 1 01:08:22.7
17366 Washburn, Phil St George, UT 35 M 2 2 01:24:02.9
17678 Fonnesbeck, Ryan DRAPER, UT 31 M 3 3 01:25:18.7
17770 Morris, Zane SLC, UT 47 M 4 4 01:26:05.8
17786 Minardi, Bup Park City, UT 43 M 5 5 01:30:13.3
Competitive Wave : Wave 1 F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18367 Hackenbrack, Bobbie , 29 F 1 1 01:36:38.4
17679 Jensen, Teena West Jordan, UT 37 F 2 2 01:46:17.5
17777 Anstee, Jessica Sandy, UT 1 F 3 3 01:46:24.0
17765 Lowe, Monika Salt Lake City, UT 42 F 4 4 01:48:15.7
17628 Nunley, Andrea Price, UT 28 F 5 5 01:48:33.1
Open : Wave 2 M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
17108 Boerke, Matthew Unk, UT 33 M 1 1 01:22:10.2
17756 Borden, James Farmington, UT 44 M 2 2 01:23:03.9
17272 Church, Kenneth South Ogden, UT 16 M 3 3 01:24:46.5
17956 Heiner, Joshua Ogden, UT 1 M 4 4 01:25:49.7
17854 Buckles, Dave Salt Lake City, Utah 32 M 5 5 01:36:25.1
Open : Wave 2 F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
17985 Harrison, Trista Bountiful, UT 26 F 1 1 01:40:08.6
17535 Anderson, Kellie Salt Lake City, UT 24 F 2 2 01:42:35.3
17707 Werner, Bethanie Sandy, UT 35 F 3 3 01:55:59.9
17928 Simpson, Heather Pleasant View, Utah 1 F 4 4 02:03:57.2
17209 Johnson, Sandy Salt Lake City, Ut 35 F 5 5 02:04:50.8
Open : Wave 3 M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
17166 House, Cory Grand Junction, CO 26 M 1 1 01:31:08.2
17389 Benallie, Troy Logan, Ut 1 M 2 2 01:32:46.0
18095 Farmer, David Kirkland, WA 22 M 3 3 01:33:45.9
18310 Smith, Seth Ogden, UT 29 M 4 4 01:40:18.5
18015 Wilson, Daniel Highland, UT 41 M 5 5 01:41:02.9
Open : Wave 3 F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18341 House, Carmella Laguna Hills, CA 32 F 1 1 01:38:57.2
18167 Jolley, Charisa Taylorsville, UT 20 F 2 2 01:38:58.5
17992 Thorup, Michelle slc, UT 27 F 3 3 01:48:36.4
17167 Verble, Cierra Grand Junction, CO 22 F 4 4 01:51:19.7
17869 Oler, Jocilyn North Ogden , UT 24 F 5 5 01:56:08.3
Open : Wave 4 M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18110 Burningham, Brock Layton, UT 35 M 1 1 01:22:58.2
17973 Skewes, Curtis Duchesne, Utah 34 M 2 2 01:33:32.7
18035 Madan, Damian Salt Lake City, UT 33 M 3 3 01:36:38.6
17920 Weaver, Nathan Farmington, UT 32 M 4 4 01:37:15.6
18121 Stamm, Chris taylorsville, UT 33 M 5 5 01:41:46.5
Open : Wave 4 F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18133 Keyworth, Karoline Salt Lake City, Utah 21 F 1 1 01:53:28.9
17843 Blankenship, Mary Brittain Salt Lake City, UT 28 F 2 2 02:00:09.9
17994 Dunsey, Amie Saint George, UT 30 F 3 3 02:09:47.4
18118 archuleta, Loran west point , utah 32 F 4 4 02:11:45.4
18115 Harris, Alison kaysville, utah 31 F 5 5 02:11:46.6
Open : Wave 5 M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18375 Layfield, Dominick Unk, UT 39 M 1 1 01:20:19.9
18337 Soto, Doniel Carmichael, CA 44 M 2 2 01:26:02.0
18243 Bauer, Jeff Park City, UT 37 M 3 3 01:30:03.3
18275 Whitworth, Adam Salt Lake City, Utah 21 M 4 4 01:32:21.5
18233 Andersen, Conner Draper, UT 16 M 5 5 01:32:40.9
Open : Wave 5 F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
18338 fortier, susan salt lake city, UT 39 F 1 1 01:23:00.2
18264 Wadsworth, Marsha oakley, UT 49 F 2 2 01:48:13.6
18160 Gygi, Audrey Salt Lake City, UT 26 F 3 3 02:00:23.1
18255 Lathrop, Jenny Park City, Utah 28 F 4 4 02:05:47.2
18236 Jenkins, Deborah Springville, Utah 20 F 5 5 02:16:45.3

Latest News & Events