PDF
1-Olympic M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
501 Jakobski, Derek Ri, RI 28 M 1 0 01:50:21.0
364 Lynch, William Warwick, RI 23 M 2 0 01:52:18.6
7 LaRiviere, John North Scituate, RI 47 M 3 0 01:54:14.5
72 seekell, jason charlestown, RI 37 M 4 1 01:54:45.6
405 Gadrow, John South Kingstown, RI 45 M 5 1 01:55:15.4
1-Olympic F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
427 Sutton, Sarah Pawtucket, RI 31 F 1 0 02:01:12.6
362 Leith-Doucett, Diane wakefield, RI 32 F 2 0 02:02:24.0
114 Massengale, Jennifer Mystic, CT 34 F 3 0 02:07:04.6
83 Albright, Catherine Norwood, MA 31 F 4 1 02:08:00.2
286 Folsom, Kara Cranston, RI 33 F 5 2 02:09:19.8
2-Sprint M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
45 Mulcahy, Seann Providence, RI 32 M 1 0 01:00:38.4
474 Cifuentes-Lorenzen, Alejandro Stonington, CT 33 M 2 0 01:01:06.1
230 Wetmore, Thomas Somerville, MA 27 M 3 0 01:01:51.4
53 Archer, Nicholas Shelburne, VT 25 M 4 1 01:02:16.4
333 Podzaline, Michael North Stonington, CT 29 M 5 2 01:02:54.8
2-Sprint F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
2 rice, amy Kingston, RI 52 F 1 0 01:07:34.2
159 Robertson, Shara Milford, CT 25 F 2 0 01:07:37.9
513 Labriola, Marie Ri, RI 47 F 3 0 01:11:14.3
14 Kinsler, Brooke S Glastonbury, CT 35 F 4 1 01:11:16.5
44 Tesa, Aubrielle Middletown, RI 31 F 5 1 01:11:38.1
3-Olympic Clydes/Ath M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
99 Mlynek, Joseph Warwick, RI 45 M 1 1 02:32:19.5
283 Ursillo, Matt Coventry, RI 31 M 2 2 02:41:51.3
216 Kampper, Brian Warwick, RI 32 M 3 3 02:50:41.7
3-Olympic Clydes/Ath F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
331 Battle, Leslie Warwick, RI 45 F 1 1 02:29:32.4
84 Welch, Erica Glenville, NY 30 F 2 2 02:36:28.2
140 Collins, Rebecca Greenville, RI 41 F 3 3 02:40:25.4
338 Malo, Amy Cranston, RI 38 F 4 4 02:41:24.2
319 Shores, Amy Lincoln, RI 48 F 5 5 03:01:32.0
4-Sprint Clydes/Ath M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
233 McAteer, Vincent Warwick, RI 39 M 1 1 01:15:44.4
163 Tessier, Robert Warren, RI 34 M 2 2 01:19:02.9
505 Dauphinee, Scott Ri, RI 41 M 3 3 01:24:47.5
193 Cherrick, Peter Ledyard, CT 41 M 4 4 01:26:02.3
91 Darmody, Chris Westport, MA 50 M 5 5 01:31:13.2
4-Sprint Clydes/Ath F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
485 Misch, Lydia PROVIDENCE, RI 39 F 1 1 01:29:57.4
264 Yant, Katie East Greenwich, RI 47 F 2 2 01:34:50.1
227 Joslyn, JENNIFER East Greenwich, RI 36 F 3 3 01:37:23.5
329 DUCHARME, ALANA WARWICK, RI 46 F 4 4 01:44:43.9
11 Bachand, Linda Warwick, RI 46 F 5 5 01:49:23.0
5-Olympic Relay X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
498 Goodwin, Betty-Lou Charlestown, RI 56 F 1 1 02:12:27.0
276 Henry, Thad Misenheimer, NC 55 M 2 2 02:38:11.6
276 Henry, Kalyn Misenheimer, NC 29 F 2 2 02:38:11.6
276 Henry, Linnea Misenheimer, NC 21 F 2 2 02:38:11.6
6-Sprint Relay X
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
503 Dannefeser, Jacob Jonathan Ri, RI 17 M 1 1 01:14:02.5
29 Nichipor, Tom East Greenwich, RI 45 M 2 2 01:17:29.9
29 Nichipor, Nate East Greenwich, RI 13 M 2 2 01:17:29.9
203 Marquis, Kathryn Lebanon, NH 24 F 3 3 01:21:04.9
203 Marquis, David Lincoln, RI 55 M 3 3 01:21:04.9
7-Olympic Aquabike F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
191 Krueger, Jennifer Wakefield, RI 40 F 1 1 01:32:13.3
268 Tudisco, Anita Groton, CT 60 F 2 1 01:44:55.0

Latest News & Events