PDF
12:00 PM Open Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
12 Janas, Gary Kirtland, Ohio 51 M 1 0 00:09:01.1
35 Yohman, Andrew Bay Village, Ohio 38 M 2 1 00:09:16.9
2 Clemence, Joshua Cleveland, Ohio 25 M 3 2 00:09:29.4
23 Mortensen, Jeff Fairview Park, Ohio 23 M 4 3 00:09:44.9
27 Richardson, Eric Cleveland, Ohio 22 M 5 4 00:12:10.5
12:00 PM Open Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
29 Sell, Jessica Cortland, Ohio 24 F 1 0 00:17:39.9
32 Taliaferro, Olivia Cleveland, Ohio 22 F 2 1 00:18:08.6
10 Harrison, Victoria Newton Falls, Ohio 24 F 3 2 00:19:15.0
120 Charchick, Pollly Cle, OH 23 F 4 3 00:19:44.0
118 Thompson, Rachel Cle, OH 22 F 5 4 00:19:51.1
12:30 PM Open Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
42 Denious, Cory Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio 30 M 1 0 00:09:34.8
51 Pompeo, Lorenzo Cleveland, Ohio 47 M 2 1 00:09:35.9
17 Leader, Ed Westlake, OH 45 M 3 2 00:10:42.1
37 Ahern, Bill LAKEWOOD, Ohio 44 M 4 3 00:11:56.7
126 Artrip, Carey Cle, OH 22 M 5 4 00:12:02.8
12:30 PM Open Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
40 Bednar, Kristy Parma, Ohio 35 F 1 0 00:11:08.8
49 Krejci, Rachelle Wadsworth, Ohio 36 F 2 1 00:11:45.0
48 Jorz, Hannah Mentor, Ohio 22 F 3 2 00:14:08.1
55 Sweeney, Molly Lakewood, Ohio 26 F 4 3 00:16:06.2
125 Hashman, Victoria Cle, OH 26 F 5 4 00:19:50.4
1:15 PM Open Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
20 Markovich, Tony Parma, OH 35 M 1 0 00:09:05.7
70 Ruttinger, Mike Cleveland Heights, Ohio 34 M 2 1 00:09:45.3
65 Graber, John Bay Village, Ohio 51 M 3 2 00:10:38.4
71 Sabol, Scott Lakewood, Ohio 42 M 4 3 00:11:07.6
34 Yadav, Sandesh Mayfield Heights, OH 33 M 5 4 00:12:04.8
1:15 PM Open Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
67 Lydic, Ashley Lakewood, Ohio 24 F 1 0 00:16:04.7
18 Lewis, Erin Mayfield Heights, OH 39 F 2 1 00:17:14.2
128 Corrao, Cassie Cle, OH 31 F 3 2 00:17:21.2
66 Luongo, Anna Canfield, Ohio 21 F 4 3 00:18:27.9
2:00 PM Open Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
133 Bloomfield, George Cle, OH 25 M 1 0 00:08:20.7
75 Bryant, Josh Seven Hills, Ohio 26 M 2 1 00:08:43.9
85 Smith, Jake Willoughby, Ohio 26 M 3 2 00:08:45.5
132 Toole, Zack Cle, OH 28 M 4 3 00:09:45.5
80 Neuenschwander, Eric Cleveland, Ohio 32 M 5 4 00:10:11.2
2:00 PM Open Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
76 Corson, Karen Cleveland, Ohio 29 F 1 0 00:10:29.8
130 Telljohann, Samantha Cle, OH 31 F 2 1 00:10:34.6
84 Schaffer, Rachel Monroeville, Ohio 26 F 3 2 00:12:21.6
129 McCarthy, Kristin Cle, OH 22 F 4 3 00:13:40.4
60 Busch, Sarah Kent, OH 22 F 5 4 00:22:43.3
3:30 PM Elite Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
135 McDaniel, Joe Cle, OH 35 M 1 0 00:06:08.1
90 Hall, Christopher Chagrin falls, Ohio 27 M 2 1 00:06:28.7
94 Spalding, Tony Cleveland Heights, Ohio 24 M 3 2 00:06:47.6
92 marron, matt lakewood, Ohio 24 M 4 3 00:07:07.7
89 Ebersole, Logan Chesterville, Ohio 21 M 5 4 00:10:54.5
3:30 PM Elite Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
88 Bova, Ann Parma Heights, Ohio 23 F 1 0 00:08:34.5
91 Lyons, Bridget Lakewood, Ohio 26 F 2 1 00:08:57.5
4:00 PM 2 Person Team Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
139 Smith, Jake Cle, OH 26 M 1 0 00:06:37.1
97 Kimbell, Jeff Zionsville, Indiana 54 M 2 1 00:07:22.5
95 Feng, Eric Hudson, Ohio 28 M 3 2 00:11:57.1
102 Zavodny, Jason Bedford, Ohio 33 M 4 3 00:17:11.0
4:00 PM 2 Person Team Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
101 Whitmore, Rebecca Westlake, Ohio 38 F 1 0 00:09:56.9
99 Linnert, Ashley Richfield, Ohio 30 F 2 1 00:10:34.2
98 Krumhansl, Becky Fairview Park, Ohio 49 F 3 2 00:11:34.5
96 Gillen, Lisa Peninsula, Ohio 44 F 4 3 00:12:32.8
138 Shi, Yun Cle, OH 28 F 5 4 00:13:29.3
4:30 PM 4 Person Team Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
112 Wolfe, Brad Mentor, Ohio 26 M 1 0 00:05:36.5
110 Sprague, Tim Northfield, Ohio 45 M 2 1 00:06:11.4
111 Sugar, Nick Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio 32 M 3 2 00:06:54.6
136 Bryant, Josh Cle, OH 26 M 4 3 00:06:54.9
4:30 PM 4 Person Team Wave F
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
109 Dietz, Angie Sagamore Hills, OH 46 F 1 0 00:07:33.2
103 Graham, Suzanne Avon Lake, Ohio 47 F 2 1 00:07:52.6
106 Kotlarsic, Jen Independence, Ohio 27 F 3 2 00:08:22.8
108 Mack, Tracy fairview park, Ohio 37 F 4 3 00:08:33.0
107 Loucek Tanner, Kim Medina, Ohio 51 F 5 4 00:10:07.0
4:30 PM Ultimate Ale-athoner Wave M
BIB# NAME LOCATION AGE M/F OA AG FINISH
116 Yarbrough, Alfred Cleveland, Ohio 26 M 1 0 00:10:54.4
113 Geier, August Mayfield Heights, Ohio 28 M 2 1 00:12:33.7
137 Kelley, Chris Cle, OH 26 M 3 2 00:13:14.6
115 Harrington, Mike North Ridgeville, Ohio 26 M 4 3 00:15:12.8
114 Graver, Kyle Cleveland, Ohio 33 M 5 4 00:20:13.1

Latest News & Events